Find out how Yorkshire MPs voted on Theresa May's Withdrawal Agreement (again)
Nigel Adams: Selby and Ainsty: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Stuart Andrew: Pudsey: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Kevin Barron: Rother Valley: Labour
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Hilary Benn: Leeds Central: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Clive Betts: Sheffield South East: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Paul Blomfield: Sheffield Central: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Tracy Brabin: Batley and Spen: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Richard Burgon: Leeds East: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Sarah Champion: Rotherham: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Yvette Cooper: Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Mary Creagh: Wakefield: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Judith Cummins: Bradford South: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Nic Dakin: Scunthorpe: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: TELLER
Philip Davies: Shipley: Conservative
How they voted last time FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
David Davis: Haltemprice and Howden: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Caroline Flint: Don Valley: Labour
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Gill Furniss: Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Robert Goodwill: Scarborough and Whitby: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
John Grogan: Keighley: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Louise Haigh: Sheffield Heeley: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Fabian Hamilton: Leeds North East: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Emma Hardy: Hull West and Hessle: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
John Healey: Wentworth and Dearne: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Kevin Hollinrake: Thirsk and Malton: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Imran Hussain: Bradford East: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Dan Jarvis: Barnsley Central: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Andrea Jenkyns: Morley and Outwood: Conservative
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Diana Johnson: Hull North: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Andrew Jones: Harrogate and Knaresborough: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Greg Knight: East Yorkshire: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Holly Lynch: Halifax: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Rachael Maskell: York Central: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Ed Miliband: Doncaster North: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Jared O’Mara: Sheffield Hallam: Independent
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Melanie Onn: Great Grimsby: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Stephanie Peacock: Barnsley East: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Andrew Percy: Brigg and Goole: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Rachel Reeves: Leeds West: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Naz Shah: Bradford West: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Barry Sheerman: Huddersfield: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Alec Shelbrooke: Elmet and Rothwell: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Paula Sherriff: Dewsbury: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Angela Smith: Penistone and Stocksbridge: Independent
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Julian Smith: Skipton and Ripon: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Alex Sobel: Leeds North West: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Graham Stuart: Beverley and Holderness: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Julian Sturdy: York Outer: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Rishi Sunak: Richmond: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Jon Trickett: Hemsworth: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Karl Turner: Hull East: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Martin Vickers: Cleethorpes: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: FOR
Thelma Walker: Colne Valley: Labour
How they voted last time: AGAINST
How they voted this time: AGAINST
Craig Whittaker: Calder Valley: Conservative
How they voted last time: FOR
How they voted this time: TELLER
Rosie Winterton: Doncaster Central: Labour
UNABLE TO VOTE AS DEPUTY SPEAKER